NAME

INSTRUMENT

ABRSM GRADE

RESULT

WARNER, Thomas G

Cello

1

Pass

WOODMAN, Aaron C

Piano

1

Pass

Bull, Matthew Christopher

Descant Recorder

1

Merit

ELLIS, Ethan A

Piano

1

Merit

MIROTTO, Cristiano A

Piano

1

Merit

Beek, Oliver Laurent

Descant Recorder

1

Merit

STEYN, John E

Piano

1

Merit

HOLTMANN, Wesley J

Euphonium

1

Merit

Chu, Jared Aeden

Descant Recorder

1

Merit

PETTIT, Matthew S

Cornet

1

Merit

BAKRE, Tioluwani

Piano

1

Distinction

BREYTENBACH, Stefan A

Cornet

1

Distinction

NJOROGE, Joshua T

Piano

1

Distinction

VALODIA, Mitesh

Clarinet

1

Distinction

STURGEON, Leonardo

Guitar

1

Distinction

SHUTTLEWORTH, James A

Clarinet

1

Distinction

BURTON, Drew J

Trumpet

1

Distinction

PAINE, Jack D

Tuba

1

Distinction

TAVERNA-TURISAN, Luca

Piano

2

Pass

BURT, Felix T

Piano

2

Pass

HARTMANN, Matthew C

Piano

2

Pass

HOOPER, Michael V

Piano

2

Pass

GORDON, Murray D

Piano

2

Pass

MEYER, Kieraan

Piano

2

Pass

STEYN, Julian K

French Horn

2

Pass

GARRY, Christian T

Piano

2

Pass

Williams, Rhys

Piano

2

Merit

FROELICHER, Max S

Piano

2

Merit

GARRY, Christian T

Cello

2

Merit

BEAUMONT, Dominic J

Piano

2

Merit

PETTIT, Matthew S

Piano

2

Merit

ROSSOUW, Jayden C

Piano

2

Merit

WORTHINGTON-SMITH, Peter H

Violin

2

Merit

VANMALI, Keelan D

Cello

2

Merit

HOWARD, James M

Cello

2

Distinction

RAJOO, Nivar

Piano

2

Distinction

WILLIAMS, Andrew R

Piano

2

Distinction

TZEMIS, Timothy A

Tenor Sax

2

Distinction

FOXCROFT, Liam J

Piano

2

Distinction

BELL, Kit S

Clarinet

2

Distinction

BREYTENBACH, Francois C

Cello

2

Distinction

OSMAN, Jordan A

Piano

2

Distinction

RAJOO, Nivar

Clarinet

2

Distinction

VAN VOORE, Andrew A

piano

3

Merit

TZEMIS, Timothy A

Violin

3

Merit

PLETTS, Jonathan

Piano

3

Merit

WALTERS, Ronald A

Euphonium

3

Merit

VON BULOW, Matthew W

Cornet

3

Merit

COURT, David P

Piano

3

Merit

KOTZE, Christopher J

Piano

3

Merit

JEFFERY, Scott A

Trumpet

3

Merit

MCGREGOR, Alasdair A

Clarinet

3

Merit

PRINS, Karl M

Flute

3

Distinction

PSILLOS, Theodore

Piano

3

Distinction

PSILLOS, Theodore

Clarinet

3

Distinction

SHUTTLEWORTH, James A

Piano

3

Distinction

PEILE, Nicholas A

Cornet

3

Distinction

KENNEDY-SMITH, Angus J

Clarinet

3

Distinction

PRINS, Karl M

Piano

3

Distinction

COMITIS, Luca J

Clarinet

3

Distinction

WILSON-TROLLIP, Michael G

Oboe

3

Distinction

BURTON, Drew J

Piano

3

Distinction

SACRANIE, Kamal A

Voice

3

Distinction

MORT, Julian D

Cello

4

Merit

BOWDEN, Nicholas K

Piano

4

Merit

RODINIS, Alexander G

Violin

4

Merit

SACRANIE, Kamal A

Violin

4

Merit

BURKE, Brandon M

Voice

4

Merit

TAPANLIS, Nikolaos

Piano

4

Distinction

GEVISSER, Leo D

Violin

4

Distinction

GEVISSER, Leo D

Piano

4

Distinction

FISHER, Arthur G

Piano

5

Merit

AUBIN, Christopher

Guitar

5

Merit

CHETWIN, Benedict G

Piano

5

Merit

TAPANLIS, Nikolaos

Violin

5

Distinction

FISHER, Arthur G

Trumpet

5

Distinction

TZEMIS, Timothy A

Voice

5

Distinction

WILSON-TROLLIP, Michael G

Piano

5

Distinction

FISHER, John J

Piano

Prep- Test

Successful

PABST, Nicholas A

Piano

Prep-Test

Successful