Co-Curricular Practices


Cricket
DateTimeTitleLocation
Mon 21 Oct 201914:30 - 16:15U10A CricketSahara nets
Mon 21 Oct 201914:30 - 16:15U11A CricketCoutts-Trotter Indoor
Mon 21 Oct 201914:30 - 16:15U11B CricketStanmore nets
Mon 21 Oct 201914:30 - 16:15U11C CricketStanmore nets
Tue 22 Oct 201914:30 - 16:15U13B CricketSahara nets
Tue 22 Oct 201914:30 - 16:15U13C CricketSahara nets
Tue 22 Oct 201914:30 - 16:30U13A CricketStanmore nets
Wed 23 Oct 201914:30 - 16:15U10E CricketLut 2
Wed 23 Oct 201914:30 - 16:15U10B CricketStanmore nets
Wed 23 Oct 201914:30 - 16:15U10C CricketLut 1
Wed 23 Oct 201914:30 - 16:15U10D CricketLut 2
Thu 24 Oct 201914:30 - 16:00U9 CricketWoodlands Astro
Thu 24 Oct 201914:30 - 16:15U12A CricketStanmore nets
Thu 24 Oct 201914:30 - 16:15U12C CricketLut 1
Fri 25 Oct 201913:30 - 14:30U11A CricketStanmore Nets
Fri 25 Oct 201913:35 - 14:35U9 CricketIndoor Centre
Mon 28 Oct 201914:30 - 16:15U11B CricketSahara nets
Mon 28 Oct 201914:30 - 16:15U11C CricketLut 1
Mon 28 Oct 201914:30 - 16:15U11A CricketSahara nets
Tue 29 Oct 201914:30 - 16:15U13B CricketRossall Field
Tue 29 Oct 201914:30 - 16:15U13C CricketSahara nets
Tue 29 Oct 201914:30 - 16:30U13A CricketAvenue Field
Wed 30 Oct 201914:30 - 16:15U10A CricketStanmore nets
Wed 30 Oct 201914:30 - 16:15U10E CricketStanmore nets
Wed 30 Oct 201914:30 - 16:15U10D CricketStanmore nets
Wed 30 Oct 201914:30 - 16:15U10B CricketStanmore nets
Wed 30 Oct 201914:30 - 16:15U10C CricketStanmore Field
Fencing
DateTimeTitleLocation
Mon 21 Oct 201914:30 - 16:15FencingJagger Hall
Mon 28 Oct 201914:30 - 16:15FencingJagger Hall
Judo
DateTimeTitleLocation
Tue 22 Oct 201914:30 - 15:15Judovan der Bijl
Wed 23 Oct 201914:30 - 15:15Judovan der Bijl
Tue 29 Oct 201914:30 - 15:15Judovan der Bijl
Wed 30 Oct 201914:30 - 15:15Judovan der Bijl
Swimming
DateTimeTitleLocation
Mon 21 Oct 201906:30 - 07:15U12 / U13 Swimming SquadPrep pool
Mon 21 Oct 201914:30 - 15:30U9 Swimming SquadPrep pool
Tue 22 Oct 201914:30 - 15:30Gr 4 to Gr 7 SwimmingPrep pool
Wed 23 Oct 201906:30 - 07:15U10 / U11 Swimming SquadPrep pool
Wed 23 Oct 201914:30 - 15:45Gr 3 SwimmingPrep Pool
Mon 28 Oct 201906:30 - 07:15U12 / U13 Swimming SquadPrep pool
Mon 28 Oct 201914:30 - 15:30U9 Swimming SquadPrep pool
Tue 29 Oct 201914:30 - 15:30Gr 4 to Gr 7 SwimmingPrep pool
Wed 30 Oct 201906:30 - 07:15U10 / U11 Swimming SquadPrep pool
Wed 30 Oct 201914:30 - 15:45Gr 3 SwimmingPrep Pool
Tennis
DateTimeTitleLocation
Mon 21 Oct 201914:30 - 15:45Gr 4 to Gr 7 TennisMusic Courts (College)
Tue 22 Oct 201906:30 - 07:15Tennis SquadMusic Courts (College)
Tue 22 Oct 201914:30 - 15:45Gr 4 to Gr 7 TennisMusic Courts (College)
Wed 23 Oct 201906:30 - 07:15Tennis SquadMusic Courts (College)
Wed 23 Oct 201914:30 - 15:45Gr 4 to Gr 7 TennisMusic Courts (College)
Mon 28 Oct 201914:30 - 15:45Gr 4 to Gr 7 TennisMusic Courts (College)
Tue 29 Oct 201906:30 - 07:15Tennis SquadMusic Courts (College)
Tue 29 Oct 201914:30 - 15:45Gr 4 to Gr 7 TennisMusic Courts (College)
Wed 30 Oct 201906:30 - 07:15Tennis SquadMusic Courts (College)
Wed 30 Oct 201914:30 - 15:45Gr 4 to Gr 7 TennisMusic Courts (College)
Water Polo
DateTimeTitleLocation
Mon 21 Oct 201914:30 - 15:45U13 Water PoloCollege Pools
Mon 21 Oct 201914:30 - 15:45U12 Water PoloCollege Pool
Tue 22 Oct 201914:30 - 15:45U10 Water PoloCollege Pool
Tue 22 Oct 201914:30 - 15:45U11 Water PoloCollege Pool
Wed 23 Oct 201914:30 - 15:45U13 Water PoloCollege Pools
Wed 23 Oct 201914:30 - 15:45U12 Water PoloCollege Pool
Thu 24 Oct 201914:30 - 15:45U11 Water PoloCollege Pool
Thu 24 Oct 201914:30 - 15:45U10 Water PoloCollege Pool
Mon 28 Oct 201914:30 - 15:45U13 Water PoloCollege Pools
Mon 28 Oct 201914:30 - 15:45U12 Water PoloCollege Pool
Tue 29 Oct 201914:30 - 15:45U10 Water PoloCollege Pool
Tue 29 Oct 201914:30 - 15:45U11 Water PoloCollege Pool
Wed 30 Oct 201914:30 - 15:45U13 Water PoloCollege Pools
Wed 30 Oct 201914:30 - 15:45U12 Water PoloCollege Pool
PREP Clubs
DateTimeTitleLocation
Mon 21 Oct 201914:30 - 15:30Art ClubArt Room
Thu 24 Oct 201914:30 - 15:30Art ClubArt Room
Fri 25 Oct 201913:30 - 14:30Art ClubArt Room
Mon 28 Oct 201914:30 - 15:30Art ClubArt Room