Co-Curricular Practices


Athletics
DateTimeTitleLocation
Wed 19 Feb 202006:30 - 07:15U12 Athletics - FieldStanmore Field
Thu 20 Feb 202015:45 - 16:45U11 Athletics - Track SquadLutgensvale
Mon 24 Feb 202006:30 - 07:15U13 Athletics - FieldStanmore Field
Mon 24 Feb 202015:45 - 16:45U13 Athletics - Track SquadLutgensvale
Tue 25 Feb 202015:45 - 16:45U10 Athletics - Track SquadLutgensvale
Wed 26 Feb 202006:30 - 07:15U12 Athletics - FieldStanmore Field
Wed 26 Feb 202015:45 - 16:45U12 Athletics - Track SquadLutgensvale
Wed 26 Feb 202015:45 - 16:45U9 Athletics - Track SquadLutgensvale
Thu 27 Feb 202006:30 - 07:15U10 Athletics - FieldStanmore Field
Thu 27 Feb 202006:30 - 07:15U11 Athletics - FieldStanmore Field
Thu 27 Feb 202015:45 - 16:45U11 Athletics - Track SquadLutgensvale
Cricket
DateTimeTitleLocation
Thu 20 Feb 202014:30 - 16:00U9 CricketWoodlands Astro
Thu 20 Feb 202014:30 - 16:15U12A CricketFrank Reid synthetic nets
Thu 20 Feb 202014:30 - 16:15U12B CricketStanmore
Thu 20 Feb 202014:30 - 16:15U13B CricketSahara nets
Thu 20 Feb 202014:30 - 16:30U13A CricketAvenue Field
Fri 21 Feb 202013:30 - 14:30U9 CricketStanmore nets
Fri 21 Feb 202013:30 - 14:30U11A CricketStanmore
Mon 24 Feb 202014:30 - 16:15U11A CricketSahara Nets
Mon 24 Feb 202014:30 - 16:15U11B CricketSahara Nets
Mon 24 Feb 202014:30 - 16:15U11C CricketSahara Nets
Mon 24 Feb 202014:30 - 16:15U11D CricketSahara Nets
Mon 24 Feb 202014:30 - 16:15U10E CricketStanmore Nets
Tue 25 Feb 202014:30 - 16:15U13C CricketLutgensvale
Tue 25 Feb 202014:30 - 16:15U13B CricketSahara nets
Tue 25 Feb 202014:30 - 16:30U13A CricketFrank Reid synthetic nets
Wed 26 Feb 202014:30 - 16:15U10A CricketStanmore
Wed 26 Feb 202014:30 - 16:15U10B CricketStanmore
Wed 26 Feb 202014:30 - 16:15U10C CricketStanmore
Wed 26 Feb 202014:30 - 16:15U10D CricketStanmore
Thu 27 Feb 202014:30 - 16:00U9 CricketWoodlands Astro
Thu 27 Feb 202014:30 - 16:15U12A CricketSahara Nets
Thu 27 Feb 202014:30 - 16:15U12B CricketSahara Nets
Thu 27 Feb 202014:30 - 16:30U13A CricketAvenue Field
Fri 28 Feb 202013:30 - 14:30U9 CricketStanmore nets
Fencing
DateTimeTitleLocation
Mon 24 Feb 202014:30 - 16:15FencingJagger Hall
Judo
DateTimeTitleLocation
Wed 19 Feb 202014:30 - 15:15JudoVDB Boarding House
Tue 25 Feb 202014:30 - 15:15JudoVDB Boarding House
Wed 26 Feb 202014:30 - 15:15JudoVDB Boarding House
Swimming
DateTimeTitleLocation
Wed 19 Feb 202006:30 - 07:15U10 / U11 Swimming SquadPrep Pool
Mon 24 Feb 202006:30 - 07:15U12 / U13 Swimming SquadPrep Pool
Mon 24 Feb 202014:30 - 15:30U9 Swimming SquadPrep Pool
Tue 25 Feb 202014:30 - 15:30Gr 4 to Gr 7 Social SwimmingPrep Pool
Wed 26 Feb 202006:30 - 07:15U10 / U11 Swimming SquadPrep Pool
Wed 26 Feb 202014:30 - 15:45Gr 3 Social SwimmingPrep Pool
Tennis
DateTimeTitleLocation
Wed 19 Feb 202006:30 - 07:15Tennis SquadMusic Courts (College)
Mon 24 Feb 202014:30 - 15:45Gr 4 to Gr 7 TennisMusic Courts (College)
Tue 25 Feb 202006:30 - 07:15Tennis SquadMusic Courts (College)
Tue 25 Feb 202014:30 - 15:45Gr 4 to Gr 7 TennisMusic Courts (College)
Wed 26 Feb 202006:30 - 07:15Tennis SquadMusic Courts (College)
Wed 26 Feb 202014:30 - 15:45Gr 4 to Gr 7 TennisMusic Courts (College)
Water Polo
DateTimeTitleLocation
Thu 20 Feb 202014:30 - 15:45U10 Water PoloCollege Pools
Thu 20 Feb 202014:30 - 15:45U11 Water PoloCollege Pools
Mon 24 Feb 202014:30 - 15:45U12 Water PoloCollege Pools
Mon 24 Feb 202014:30 - 15:45U13 Water PoloCollege Pools
Tue 25 Feb 202014:30 - 15:45U10 Water PoloCollege Pools
Tue 25 Feb 202014:30 - 15:45U11 Water PoloCollege Pools
Wed 26 Feb 202014:30 - 15:45U12 Water PoloCollege Pools
Wed 26 Feb 202014:30 - 15:45U13 Water PoloCollege Pools
Thu 27 Feb 202014:30 - 15:45U10 Water PoloCollege Pools
Thu 27 Feb 202014:30 - 15:45U11 Water PoloCollege Pools
PREP Clubs
DateTimeTitleLocation
Thu 20 Feb 202014:30 - 15:30Art ClubArt Room
Fri 21 Feb 202013:30 - 14:30Art ClubArt Room
Mon 24 Feb 202014:30 - 15:30Art ClubArt Room
Thu 27 Feb 202014:30 - 15:30Art ClubArt Room
Fri 28 Feb 202013:30 - 14:30Art ClubArt Room
PREP Music
DateTimeTitleLocation
Wed 19 Feb 202013:40 - 14:15Brass EnsembleMusic School
Wed 19 Feb 202013:40 - 14:15Junior String EnsembleOrchestra Room
Wed 19 Feb 202013:40 - 14:15Senior String EnsembleOrchestra Room
Thu 20 Feb 202007:30 - 08:00ChoirMusic School
Thu 20 Feb 202013:40 - 14:15Junior String EnsembleOrchestra Room
Thu 20 Feb 202013:40 - 14:15Marimba BandJagger Hall
Thu 20 Feb 202013:40 - 14:15Senior String EnsembleOrchestra Room
Fri 21 Feb 202007:30 - 08:00Wind BandMusic School
Mon 24 Feb 202013:40 - 14:15Wind BandMusic School
Tue 25 Feb 202007:00 - 07:25Brass EnsembleMusic School
Tue 25 Feb 202013:10 - 13:45ChoirMusic School
Tue 25 Feb 202013:40 - 14:15Marimba BandJagger Hall
Wed 26 Feb 202013:40 - 14:15Brass EnsembleMusic School
Wed 26 Feb 202013:40 - 14:15Junior String EnsembleOrchestra Room
Wed 26 Feb 202013:40 - 14:15Senior String EnsembleOrchestra Room
Thu 27 Feb 202007:30 - 08:00ChoirMusic School
Thu 27 Feb 202013:40 - 14:15Junior String EnsembleOrchestra Room
Thu 27 Feb 202013:40 - 14:15Marimba BandJagger Hall
Thu 27 Feb 202013:40 - 14:15Senior String EnsembleOrchestra Room
Fri 28 Feb 202007:30 - 08:00Wind BandMusic School